English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vinyl Pretreatment Coating for Metals (Vinyl Wash Primer) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.121-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Enduit aux résines vinyliques, préparation des surfaces métalliques(peinture primaire réactive vinylique) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.121-93