English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Solvent for Vinyl Pretreatment Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.164-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Solvant pour peinture primaire réactive vinylique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.164-92