English (Copyright)
infringement of property rights [correct]
CONT: ... Canada and Spain provide for remedies that are nearly identical to those applicable for infringement of property rights.
French (Droits d'auteur)
violation des droits patrimoniaux [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] le Canada et l'Espagne prévoient des recours quasi identiques à ceux applicables pour violation des droits patrimoniaux.