English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
collared fibrecap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe à tête sombre [correct, nom masculin]; inocybe brun violet [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.