English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
society garlic [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaryllidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ail violet [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaryllidaceae.