English (Citizenship and Immigration)
business visitor visa [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
visa d’affaires pour visiteur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.