English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Nuttall's oxytrope [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
oxytrope visqueux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.