English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina vrille combinée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina tornillo combinado [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.