English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant vrille combinée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo tornillo combinado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.