English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina continuous spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina vrille continue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina tornillo continuo [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.