English (Environmental Management)
internationally transferred mitigation outcome [correct]; ITMO [correct]
CONT: ... activities allow parties use internationally transferred mitigation outcomes (ITMOs) to achieve NDCs [nationally determined contributions], ensure environmental integrity, and promote sustainable development.
French (Gestion environnementale)
résultat d'atténuation transféré à l'échelle internationale [correct, nom masculin]; RATI [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
resultado de mitigación transferido internacionalmente [correct, nom masculin]; ITMO [correct, nom masculin]