English (Foreign Trade)
sectoral trade agreement [correct]; sectoral agreement [correct]; sector-specific trade agreement [correct]; sector trade agreement [correct]
DEF: A trade agreement limited in its application to a particular group of related products comprising a sector.
French (Commerce extérieur)
entente sectorielle [correct, nom féminin]; accord commercial sectoriel [correct, nom masculin]; entente commerciale sectorielle [correct, nom féminin]; accord sectoriel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Entente commerciale dont l'application se limite à un groupe particulier de produits apparentés composant un secteur.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo comercial sectorial [correct, nom masculin]; acuerdo sectorial [correct, nom masculin]