English (Treaties and Conventions; Trade)
unified commercial representation agreement [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Traités et alliances; Commerce)
accord de représentation commerciale unifiée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Comercio)
acuerdo de representación comercial unificada [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).