English (Aquariums and Fishkeeping (Hobbies))
fish-keeping [correct]; fish keeping [correct]; fishkeeping [correct]
CONT: Fish-keeping is one of the planet's most popular hobbies ...
French (Aquariophilie (Passe-temps))
aquariophilie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Élevage en aquarium de poissons d'ornement.
Spanish (Acuariofilia (Pasatiempos))
acuariofilia [correct, nom féminin]; acuarismo [correct, nom masculin]