English (The Judiciary (Public Administration); Legal System)
national administration-of-justice system [correct]
French (Structures du pouvoir judiciaire (Admin. publ.); Théorie du droit)
système national d'administration de la justice [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Estructura del poder judicial (Admón. pública); Régimen jurídico)
sistema nacional de administración de justicia [correct, nom masculin]