English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs services [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
services de douanes [correct, nom masculin]; services douaniers [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
servicios aduanales [correct, nom masculin]; servicios de aduana [correct, nom masculin]