English (Foreign Trade)
related goods [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produits connexes [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bienes conexos [correct, nom masculin]; mercancías conexas [correct, nom féminin]; productos conexos [correct, nom masculin]