English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
winged water-starwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
callitriche marginé [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.