English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
round-leaved Nippon spirea [correct]; big Nippon spirea [correct]; round-leaf Nippon spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée nipponne à feuilles rondes [nom féminin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.