English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
three-lobed spirea [correct]; three-lobe spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée trilobée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.