English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Anthony Waterer Bumalda spirea [correct]; Anthony Waterer spirea
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée de Bumald 'Anthony Waterer' [nom féminin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.