English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
dimetan [correct]; 5,5-dimethyl-3-oxocyclohex-1-enyl dimethylcarbamate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C11H17NO3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
dimetan [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C11H17NO3