English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
zero-bound duty [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
droit consolidé à zéro [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
derecho consolidado a cero [correct, nom masculin]