English (Merchandising Techniques; Foreign Trade)
sole distributor [correct]
French (Techniques marchandes; Commerce extérieur)
distributeur exclusif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Técnicas mercantiles; Comercio exterior)
distribuidor exclusivo [correct, nom masculin]; distribuidor único [correct, nom masculin]