English (Trade)
local distributor
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
distributeur local [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
distribuidor local [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área del Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).