English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Cheese and Dairy Products)
vacuum degree
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
degré de vide [nom masculin]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Productos lácteos)
grado de vacío [nom masculin]