English (Scientific Instruments; Freeze-Drying; Cheese and Dairy Products)
vacuum level [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments scientifiques; Lyophilisation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
niveau de vide [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
Spanish (Instrumentos científicos; Liofilización; Productos lácteos)
nivel de vacío [proposition, nom masculin]