English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
vacuum set
OBS: Power unit and vaccum pump.
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
groupe générateur de vide [nom masculin]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
grupo de vacío [nom masculin]