English (Constitutional Law; Sociology of Ideologies; Public Administration (General))
democratic value [correct]
CONT: Democratic values mean we help Ministers, under law and the Constitution, to serve the common good.
French (Droit constitutionnel; Sociologie des idéologies; Administration publique (Généralités))
valeur démocratique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Sociología de la ideología; Administración pública (Generalidades))
valor democrático [correct, nom masculin]