English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
apply the advantage [correct]
OBS: Advantage rule.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
appliquer l'avantage [correct]; faire jouer l'avantage [correct]; laisser jouer l'avantage [correct]
OBS: Règle de l'avantage.
Spanish (Fútbol)
aplicar la ventaja [correct]
OBS: Regla de la ventaja.