English (Internet and Telematics)
peer-generated video [correct]
CONT: The most common activity for spectators is reading blogs, with only a small overlap with users who watch peer-generated video on sites like YouTube.
French (Internet et télématique)
vidéo générée par les pairs [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
video generado por los pares [proposition, nom masculin]