English (Plant and Crop Production; Industrial Crops; Tobacco Industry)
domestic
CONT: Domestic tobacco
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Culture des plantes industrielles; Industrie du tabac)
indigène [adjectif]
CONT: Culture indigène