English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law); Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
decree of annulment of marriage [correct]; judgment for annulment of marriage [correct]; judgment of annulment of marriage [correct]; judgement for annulment of marriage [correct]; judgement of annulment of marriage [correct]
OBS: The shorter form "decree of annulment" is frequently used in context.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law); Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jugement d'annulation de mariage [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: jugement d'annulation de mariage : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).