English (Synchronized Swimming)
walkover back closing 360º [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
promenade arrière fermée à 360º [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
paseo atrás cerrando a 360º [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.