English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits; Pensions and Annuities)
disability assessment [correct]; assessment of disability [correct]
CONT: Minister may increase disability assessment of deceased member.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux; Pensions et rentes)
estimation de l'invalidité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Estimation du degré d'invalidité : pouvoir du ministre.