English (Fish)
rough sagre [correct]
OBS: A fish of the sub-family Squalinae.
OBS: Etmopterus princeps Collett, 1904.
French (Poissons)
sagre rude [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la sous-famille des Squalinae.