English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for perceptual training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 36.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l'apprentissage de la perception [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 36.