English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
conjugal rights [correct, plural]
DEF: The right which husband and wife have to each other's society and marital intercourse.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
droits conjugaux [correct, masculine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: droits conjugaux : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).