English (Labelling (Packaging); Clothing (General))
reverse side for care
OBS: Washing instructions for the care of garments.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Vêtements (Généralités))
retournez à l'envers pour entretien [proposal]; retourner à l'envers pour entretien [proposal]