English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Techniques and Processes; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
strain [verb]; clarify [verb]; set taps [verb]
French (Brasserie et malterie; Techniques industrielles; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
filtrer [verb]; soutirer [verb]
Spanish (Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Procesos y técnicas industriales; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
filtrar [correct]