English (Endocrine System and Metabolism; Biochemistry)
therapeutic intermediate end point
French (Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique; Biochimie)
point final moyen thérapeutique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas endocrino y metabólico; Bioquímica)
punto final intermedio terapéutico [masculine noun]