English (Postal Administration; Federal Administration)
address locator [correct]; AL [correct]; postal locator [correct]
French (Administration postale; Administration fédérale)
indice de l'adresse [correct, masculine noun]; IA [correct, masculine noun]; localisateur postal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code alphanumérique attribué à un service dans les immeubles fédéraux pour faciliter la distribution du courrier.
Spanish (Administración de correos; Administración federal)
localizador postal [correct, masculine noun]