English (Labour and Employment)
return to work assistance [correct]
CONT: Getting back to work after a disability is good for your physical, emotional and financial well-being. Return to work assistance can start as early as the first day of your disability.
French (Travail et emploi)
soutien pour le retour au travail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
apoyo a la vuelta al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]; apoyo al regreso al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]; apoyo al retorno al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]