English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
unpublished [correct]
DEF: Said of a numismatic item not previously documented or catalogued in numismatic literature.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
non catalogué [correct]; non répertorié [correct]; non publié [correct]