English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
one-way clutch [correct]
CONT: Other significant design modifications made to handle the greater power and speed of the engine are upgraded clutch materials and 6000-rpm-capable clutch bell checks, intermediate one-way clutch, and pump assembly.
CONT: Intermediate on-way clutch.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
embrayage à roue libre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Embrayage à roue libre intermédiaire.