English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
dollar stratification [correct]; monetary stratification [correct]
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
stratification en unités monétaires [correct, feminine noun]; stratification en dollars [correct, feminine noun]