English (Labour Relations)
specific terms [correct]
CONT: ... the Board [Canada Industrial Relations Board] ... may ... by order, require that an employer or a trade union include in or withdraw from a bargaining position specific terms ...
French (Relations du travail)
conditions spécifiques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le Conseil [Conseil canadien des relations industrielles] peut [...] enjoindre, par ordonnance, à l'employeur ou au syndicat d'inclure ou de retirer des conditions spécifiques de sa position de négociation [...]