English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
book bindery [correct]; bindery [correct]
DEF: A commercial enterprise specializing in bookbinding.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
atelier de reliure [correct, masculine noun]; maison de reliure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entreprise commerciale qui se spécialise dans la reliure.