English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
glass-fibre roll cutting machine [correct]; glass-fiber roll cutting machine [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
machine a scier les rouleaux de fibres de verre [correct, feminine noun]