English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic mitral valve disorders [correct, plural]
OBS: I34: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
atteintes non rhumatismales de la valvule mitrale [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I34 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
trastornos no reumáticos de la válvula mitral [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: I34: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.