English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Wrestling; Boxing; Weightlifting)
resin tray [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Lutte; Boxe; Haltérophilie)
bac de résine [correct, masculine noun]; baquet de résine [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Lucha; Boxeo; Halterofilia)
caja de resina [correct, feminine noun]