English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
urine condom [correct]
CONT: Urine condoms and devices with a similar function.
OBS: ISO code: 09 24 09.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
condom urinaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Condoms urinaires et dispositifs de fonctions similaires.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 24 09.