English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics; National Accounting)
current account ratio
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
ratio des paiements courants [masculine noun]; ratio des transactions courantes [masculine noun]; ratio du déficit budgétaire [masculine noun]; ratio du déficit courant [masculine noun]