English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxapropanium
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxapropanium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxapropanio [masculine noun]