English (Penal Administration)
full parole eligibility [correct]; full-parole eligibility [correct]
OBS: In most cases, the date is fixed by law at the lesser of one-third of the sentence or seven years.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
admissibilité à la libération conditionnelle totale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans la plupart des cas, l'admissibilité est fixée au tiers de la peine ou sept ans, la période la plus courte étant retenue.
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
admisibilidad a la libertad condicional total [proposal, feminine noun]