English (Labour Law; Labour and Employment)
labour right; labor right
French (Droit du travail; Travail et emploi)
droit dans le domaine du travail [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho laboral; Trabajo y empleo)
derecho laboral [masculine noun]