English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
Hose connection vacuum breakers (HCVB) with automatic draining feature [correct]; B64.2.2-11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B64.2.2-11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires)
Casse-vide à raccordement de flexible (C-VRF) à vidange automatique [correct, masculine noun, plural]; B64.2.2-F11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B64.2.2-F11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.