English (Missiles and Rockets)
Harpoon anti-ship missile
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antinavire Harpoon [masculine noun]
Spanish (Misiles y cohetes)
misil antibuque Harpoon [correct, masculine noun]; misil antinave Harpoon [masculine noun]