English (Telephone Services)
postpaid service [correct]
DEF: A service for which a significant portion of services and usage are paid in arrears, subsequent to consuming the services.
French (Services téléphoniques)
service postpayé [correct, masculine noun]; port postpayé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service pour lequel une partie significative des services et de l'utilisation est payée subséquemment, après avoir consommé les services en question.